Properties for sale in The Residences

29 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde Park view Landscape Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    57,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Lowest total price apartment 216m ready to move op

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town house - Hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Family House bahary ready to move with greeny view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    234 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RTM APARTMENT with garden- corner unit IN HYDEPARK

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • The Residences

    Launch price:

    8,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The Residences

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone in Hyde Park direct lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    378 sqm

    82,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RTM APARTMENT with garden- corner unit IN HYDEPARK

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Townhouse Corner Very Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    256 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    RTM APT IN HYDEPARK/90% FINISHING VIEW LANDSCAPE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    61,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,736,250 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde Park New Cairo Looking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    116,374 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Duplex very prime location on landscape 3beds

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    68,376 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium view apartment sale at Hyde Park, RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    62,801 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale Hyde park new Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    375 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for sale at Hyde Park, Old Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,585,000 EGP

    Special price for sale, Early delivery apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    103,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Standalone luxury finishing - Hyde park cluster 17

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    328 sqm

    173,780 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    28,500,000 EGP

    Twin for sale (resale) Hyde Park Direct on Pocket

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    101,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa With Prime location in Hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    335 sqm

    125,373 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Open view Apartment in Hyde Park New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Villa Prime location view landscape Cluster 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Fully Finished in Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    590 sqm

    138,983 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Park corner in Hyde Park New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    High end finishing twin villa clubhouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa with pool and fully furnished In Hydepark

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    villa in hydepark compound luxury finishing

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    375 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

2