Properties for sale in Nest Cairo

18 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,195,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished 2BR Minutes From Zed East-10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    62,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,790,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR with 0% D.P over 12Y, Nest

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    71,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    without D.P over 12Y own finished apartment, Nest

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    70,879 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,412,600 EGP

    Finished apartment, 35% discount on installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    46,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,168,600 EGP

    Finished apartment, with DIS of 6 million / Nest

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    40,639 EGP/sqm

  • Nest

    Launch price:

    4,125,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Nest Cairo

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,104,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in Nest Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    70,726 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    897,000 EGP

    Own a 3-bedroom Apartment with SED Over 10Y inst.

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    6,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Nest New Cairo 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished Next to Zed East Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    70,700 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Down Payment 225k

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • Nest Cairo

    Launch price:

    5,296,150 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    North Africa For Real Estate Investment
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Nest Cairo

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,409,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Nest New Cairo |10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    85,225 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location in Nest Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    62,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Aparment Finished Minute From HYDE PARK Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,195,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Minutes From Zed East Only10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    62,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,139,842 EGP

    Apartment 150m² 2 beds 2 bathroom fully finished

    ERE logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    67,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,409,000 EGP

    Apartment finished AT Lowest price In NEST OVER 9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    87,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    studio Finished For Investment in New Cairo Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    63,478 EGP/sqm