Properties for sale in The Wonder Marq

39 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    9,768,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at the lowest price with 3 bed

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    55,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,963,000 EGP

    Villa corner sale at Wonder Marq Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    99,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,223,100 EGP

    Special price villa for sale at The Marq Mostakbal

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    53,957 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Corner Townhous Ready to Move

3

    3

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,959,526 EGP

    Absolute Villa Quarter installments 100k till 2030

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    175 sqm

    51,197 EGP/sqm

  • The Wonder Marq

    Launch price:

    7,502,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    The Marq
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,The Wonder Marq

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse,very special price Annual instal

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,250,000 EGP

    Standalone With Installments In Wonder Marq

4

    4

    300 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,220,000 EGP

    Townhouse overlooking green spaces Prime Locatio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,850,000 EGP

    Town with low dp and installments early delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    208 sqm

    56,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,460,000 EGP

    Townhouse at the price of an apartment

2

    3

    140 sqm

    96,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,440,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa at The Wonder Marq 208 SQM

    TREX logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    59,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    landscape view st-villa dp500k +12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    240 sqm

    2,083 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    installments over 12 years Villa finished 120m

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    9,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in TheMarq Installments over 12year

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    12,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,850,000 EGP

    Villa FOR SALE fully finished in the Marq

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    8,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,525,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished for sale in The Marq

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    175 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,282,500 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE IN MARKET - TOWNHOUSE ON LANDSCAPE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    39,819 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    13,464,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in The Wonder Marq – Mostakbal City

    Property Network logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    74,800 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Standalone finished in wonder MarQ

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa finished with AC over 12 year DP 1,600,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    175 sqm

    9,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,980,565 EGP

    Townhouse Middle Very in a Prime location for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    39,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    20,900,000 EGP

    For Sale | Townhouse in TheMarQ – The Wonder

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    99,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Get a townhouse at the best price and location.

    Selection Code logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    37,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,951,600 EGP

    Signature villa for sale with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    300 sqm

    56,505 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,056,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 325m in The Wonder Mark Mostakbal

    Property Hills  One logo image

5

    5

    325 sqm

    70,941 EGP/sqm

2