Properties for sale in Villette

1,294 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Small Villa for sale in Villette sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    303 sqm

    198,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED VILLAS AVAILABLE IN SODIC | 5% DP_10YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Price 5%Downpayment Over 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Lowest Price 5% Down payment Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    OWN ALUXURY VILLA IN SODIC WITH ONLY 5%DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • Villette Compound

    Launch price:

    11,115,710 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Villette

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale - Sodic Villette

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    46,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس تشطيب مودرن بسعر مميز في ڤيليت

    Eviča logo image

5

    5

    400 sqm

    116,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in Sodic Villette at best price over 8 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Sodic Villette + ACs prime view

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa ready to move for sale in new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move in Sodic Villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    109 sqm

    41,284 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    in Sodic Villette Apartment for sale Finished RTM

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    43,298 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 meters, landscape view

    East New Cairo logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    73,900,000 EGP

    LARGEST LAND FOR LV IN VILLETTE - BAHRY - CORNER

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    445 sqm

    166,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,950,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - Bahary - Ready to move - Villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    91,116 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale with landscape view

    East New Cairo logo image

6

    6

    660 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,950,000 EGP

    Installment apartment near AUC, zero interest plan

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    187,569 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex for sale in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    3

    291 sqm

    44,673 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    48,865,000 EGP

    Open-view apartment with low downpayment in Sodic

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    199 sqm

    245,552 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2BR semi-finished apt

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,461,681 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apartment with Prime View – Hot Deal

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    84,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET NOW DUBLEX FUULY FIISHED + GARDEN OPEN VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,273,440 EGP

    Fully north-facing apt at best cash price in Sodic

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    109 sqm

    149,297 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment prime location in SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    57,213 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    46,227,000 EGP

    226m prime apartment in Sodic, zero-interest plan!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    204,544 EGP/sqm