Properties for sale in Katameya Hills

61 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished with pool Katameya Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    700 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE STANDALONE INKATAMYEA HILLS FOR SALE

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa Katameya large garden

    Picky Properties logo image

4

    4

    650 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Stand Alone in Kattameya Hills

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    520 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone For Sale in Kattameya Hills

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Katameya Hills

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa in Katameya Hills Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

7

    5

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone in Katameta Hills Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

6

    5

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Hills

    New Capital Home. logo image

5

    4

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa prime location with pool in new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    5

    670 sqm

    74,626 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Stand Alone For Sale in Kattameya Hills

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    750 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa 874 m with private pool prime location cash

    West Field logo image

7+

    6

    874 sqm

    62,929 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished In Katamya Hills

7

    6

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Prime Location 520 sqm

    MD Signature logo image

7

    7+

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Prime Location 520 sqm

    MD Signature logo image

7

    7+

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    villa 465 m prime location fully finished for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

7

    5

    465 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale | Katameya Hills

    AK Circle logo image

7

    3

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Katameya hills ( New Cairo )

    Broker Egypt logo image

5

    5

    570 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Furnished with ACs katamya hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    650 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Private Pool, Ready To Move Villa

    why solutions logo image

6

    7+

    620 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Standalone for Sale at Katameya

    A+ Property logo image

4

    4

    780 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    89,999,999 EGP

    620m Luxurious Villa For Sale | Katameya Hills

    Circle Realestate logo image

6

    7+

    620 sqm

    145,161 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Katameya Hills w Swimming Pool

    The Broker EG logo image

7

    5

    670 sqm

    79,104 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    smart stand alone fully finished with Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    518 sqm

    92,664 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa in a prime location with installments

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm