Properties for sale in Al Riyadh Secon

Looks like all homes in Al Riyadh Secon, The 5th Settlement, 5th Settlement Compounds, New Cairo City are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale special price in North Lotus

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    1BR Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Duplex finished+ AC's Ready to move in Sodic 4 BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    21,649 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,059,000 EGP

    Villa For sale in Eastshire in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    12,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with installment in prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    289 sqm

    155,709 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR 3BED IN ZED EAST|READY TO DELIVER

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Finished Apartment in Galleria Resale | RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    76,576 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown fully finished 278m

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    79,136 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,680,000 EGP

    Prime Location- Apartment 110m Landscape View

    AK Circle logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    60,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,800,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof at Mountain View iCity, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    45,957 EGP/sqm