Properties for sale in Al Patio 1

48 properties
  • 12

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale 414 sq m in Al Patio 1

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    414 sqm

    101,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    ready to move twin house resale pool view-patio 1

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    575 sqm

    64,347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale 414 sq m in Al Patio 1

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    414 sqm

    101,449 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 750sqm With Basement - Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Rare opportunity: Villa at a price below market

    A to Z logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    422 sqm

    71,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    For sale Fully Finished twin house at Al patio 1 .

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    560 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Deal- Finished Twin House for sale- hot price

    TPV logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    540 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,900,000 EGP

    ready to mov Finished Villa With Amazing View

    TPV logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    540 sqm

    59,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin House 400SQM - Lowest Price

    TPV logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    under market price prime location twin house

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Twinhouse in El Patio 1 Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    375 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive,finished villa for sale in Al patio1

    Picky Properties logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    550 sqm

    83,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Unique Twin House Fully Finished with Elevator

    Do estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    540 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in el Patio 1 ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    540 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa in El Patio 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    635 sqm

    97,637 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Twin House 400SQM - Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in El Patio 1

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    585 sqm

    68,376 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    41,999,000 EGP

    Luxurious TwinHouse For Sale Semi finished patio1

    A+ Property logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    560 sqm

    74,998 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Twinhouse sale at Patio 1 NewCairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location Luxurious Finishing .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Under market price fully finished ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    398 sqm

    90,452 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Patio 1 New Cairo HotDealNow

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    4

    560 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Special Finishing Spacious Area Landscape View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    660 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Pool View Special Finishing Spacious Area

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    365 sqm

    98,630 EGP/sqm

2