Properties for sale in El Yasmeen 3

26 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    10 minutes from North 90

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Rahim St., El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس لقطة في فيلات الياسمين فيووو جاردن كبيرة

    Next Level Properties logo image

5

    4

    500 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    46,125,000 EGP

    610m 2u villa R2M North Garden Invest

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    153,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex sale finished Ready To Move in Al Yasmin

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,700,000 EGP

    Luxury finished duplex sale at El-Yassmen3

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    super lux apartment sale in Al Yasmin ready move

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Banafseg, 3 villas in

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale In First Settlement, Al-Yasmine

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    640 sqm

    14,843 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    apartment 200 m ground garden view ultra lux cash

    West Field logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale In First Settlement, Al-Yasmine

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    640 sqm

    14,843 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the First Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa 775m Land | Divided into apartments

    Premium

    The Homies logo image

7+

    7+

    775 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Resale 1st floor apartment 3BR super lux spacious

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa For sale in El yassmin villas new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7+

    7

    1,200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m | Fully Finished | Garden view

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Yasmeen 3 New Cairo Prime Location

    Masar Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    610 sqm

    65,573 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in a prime locatio

    AMG. logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع دوبلكس 300م هاى سوبر لوكس الياسمين 3

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Yasmeen 3 Luxury Villa for Sale in Open View

    views investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    5

    613 sqm

    73,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Al Yasmine, 3 villas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location with a gard

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Rooftop Apartment for Sale in Al Yasmin (1)

    Chances Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    230 sqm

    33,043 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apt. 140 SM (Half Roof) for Sale – Yasmin 3 Villas

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الياسمين 3 في قلب التجمع الاول

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Garden View in Yasmin 3 Villas

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

2