Properties for sale in El Lotus, page 20

520 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with 40% discount for sale - Lush Valley

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    88,541 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,760,000 EGP

    شقة فوري في اللوتس الشمالية 160م امامي

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment GroundFloor with Garden SouthLotus Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm Ultra Super Lux First Settlemet

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus, Fifth Settlemen

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in South Lotus, opposite Sodic,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    336 sqm

    38,690 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 1st 200 sqm Golden Square Platinum Club

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,100,000 EGP

    دوبلكس نص تشطيب للبيع باللوتس الشمالية قرب التسعين

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    24,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    مساحة كبيرة ف موقع مميز وحي راقي

    Smartex logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux 156 sqm North Lotus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    196m² apartment for sale in South Lotus, old build

    Find Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    22,448 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    196m² apartment for sale in South Lotus, semi-fini

    Find Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    22,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع : اللوتس الجنوبي دور ارضي

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب للبيع في اللوتس الشمالية

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in North Lotus

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    بفيو تحفة امكانيات كمباوند واقل من سعر الكمباوند

    Smartex logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    34,507 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a Super Lux Apartment in North Lotus New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in South Lotus

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    20,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    5,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس متشطب ٣٦٠م للبيع بكمبوند المستشارين التجمع

    EG.Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    15,277 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 265m Semi Finished For Sale South Louts

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    24,528 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Semi Finished For Sale At South Louts

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    A Distinctive Opportunity in South Lotus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,851 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ٣ غرف استلام فوري بحي الاندلس التجمع

    EG.Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    21,379 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى اللوتس الجنوبيه متشطبه

    إبداع logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm