Properties for sale in Katameya Gate, page 2

411 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 87م تكملت اقساط فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    apartment resale 107m in katameya gate prime view

    INVEST PRO logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    22,181 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل غرفتين وجهه فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate - Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    25,409 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,380,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 107m in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    107 sqm

    22,242 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه اعادة بيع فى قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,630,827 EGP

    شقة 95 متر بمشروع قطامية جيت بمقدم 5% 274.550 الف

    One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    17,166 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    امتلك 118 متر بفيو بمقدم 341 الف وقسط شهري 11.190

    One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    118 sqm

    16,949 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل غرفتين وجهه فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,182,000 EGP

    Ready to move in kattameya gate | egp19000 Monthly

    Premium

    Morshedy Group logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    57,775 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ع دائري المعادي في قطامية جيت ريسيل 2 غ

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    استديو 64 للبيع على دائرى المعادى مباشرة بالقطامية

    One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    اتعاقد ع استوديو ع دائري المعادي بمقدم121الف وقسط

    One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    42 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 108 m for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م ريسيل فى لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 87م وجه في قطامية جيت علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 87م تكملت اقساط فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,360 EGP

    استوديو72متر في مشروع قطامية جيت اول طريق القطامية

    One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    37,505 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,423,400 EGP

    استوديو 42 متر بمقدم 121.170 علي طريق الدائري ..

    One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    42 sqm

    57,700 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 214 smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    214 sqm

    21,028 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    غرفه للبيع علي دائري المعادي في قطامية جيت ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    21,093 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    غرفه للبيع علي دائري المعادي في قطامية جيت ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في قطامية جيت علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه 122م تكملت اقساط فى قطاميه جيت استلام سنه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    18,032 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين وجهه ف كمبوند امام وان قطاميه ع الدائرى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm