Properties for sale in Katameya Gate

411 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 122m in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    26,229 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 85 متر قطاميه جيت دائرى المعادى استلام فوري

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 60م كومبلكس قطاميه جيت بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 94م قطاميه جيت تقسيمه مميزه بسعر رائع

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 125م قطاميه جيت \ 3 غرف \ تقسيمه مميزه

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 107م كومبلكس قطاميه جيت استلام فورى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    24,299 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع استوديو مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار فندقى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    ready to move appartment with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    135,141 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 125م قطاميه جيت (3 غرف) بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى ١١٠ م نص تشطيب

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى شقه ١٢٥ واجهه عالدائرى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 122م فى قطاميه جيت استلام فورى على حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    فرصة استثماريه و سكنيه استوديو فى مبنى فندقى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه على حمام السباحه استلام فورى قطاميه جيت

    Premium

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    24,299 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ٩٤م قطاميه جيت بسعر مميز لسرعه البيع

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة 110م كومبلكس قطامية جيت استلام فورى بسعر مميز

    Premium

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع استوديو مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار فندقى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    64m semi finished Studio Pool View – Katameya Gate

1

    1

    64 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    64m² studio apartment for sale in Katameya Gate Co

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه غرفتين بسعر ممتاز تكمله اقساط

    Premium

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    26,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Katameya Gate pr

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 214 smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    214 sqm

    21,495 EGP/sqm