Properties for sale in Beram Al Tunsi St.

15 properties
  • 11

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex Narges Villat1 Fully Finished lowest

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Beram Al Tunsi St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges Immediate Deliver

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Full Floor

    16,000,000 EGP

    425sqm luxury apt Narges hot deal immed delivery

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    425 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished penthouse for sale in Narges 1, vill

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    425m² full floor for sale in Al Narges Villas, hig

    Find Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    425 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Narges 1 Villas New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Narges 1 – New Cairo A grea

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Garden Duplex for Sale Al Narges Villas New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

5

    3

    385 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Al Narges 1 Villas, Fifth Settl

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

7

    3

    353 sqm

    36,827 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 176sqm AlNarges 1 FifthSettlement Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    176 sqm

    48,863 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Half-Roof Apartment for Sale – Al Narges 3 Villas,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Narges Villas 1 – Immediat

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Roof for sale with kitchen in Al Narges 1 Villas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    16,250,000 EGP

    Full Floor in Narges 1 Villas Ultra Super Lux

    Chances Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    425 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي بجاردن للبيع في النرجس التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

3

    2

    275 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm