Properties for sale in Al Narges 1

23 properties
  • 30

    Full Floor

    16,000,000 EGP

    425sqm luxury apt Narges hot deal immed delivery

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Beram Al Tunsi St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    425 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished penthouse for sale in Narges 1, vill

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    425m² full floor for sale in Al Narges Villas, hig

    Find Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    425 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    16,250,000 EGP

    Full Floor in Narges 1 Villas Ultra Super Lux

    Chances Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    425 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden view in Al Narges

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    29,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Narges 1 Villas New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Narges 1 – New Cairo A grea

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Garden Duplex for Sale Al Narges Villas New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

5

    3

    385 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex Narges Villat1 Fully Finished lowest

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    176 sqm Super Lux apt in Nargis 1 Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    46,590 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Narges 1 – New Cairo

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    425 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Narges 1, Fifth Settlemen

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Narges 1, Fifth Settlemen

    Premium

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished duplex for sale at Narges Villas

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badr Khan Ali St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    335 sqm

    38,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في النرجس فيلات | 190م | التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Rooftop Apartment Sale Narges 1 Fifth Settlement

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Palace

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Palace for Sale in El Narges – Fifth Sett

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    5

    1,550 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Al Narges 1 Villas, Fifth Settl

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

7

    3

    353 sqm

    36,827 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 176sqm AlNarges 1 FifthSettlement Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    176 sqm

    48,863 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Half-Roof Apartment for Sale – Al Narges 3 Villas,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Narges Villas 1 – Immediat

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Roof for sale with kitchen in Al Narges 1 Villas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية لامتلاك فيلا راقية في قلب التجمع الخام

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    333 sqm

    105,105 EGP/sqm