Properties for sale in Al Andalus District, page 20

816 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 67m At Lowest Price Next to AUC Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    55,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Next to AUC in New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    6,700,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in New Andalus, prime location

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    25,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Regents Park Compound, New C

    ZF Property logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 152م لقطة كمبوند الاندلس القاهرة الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    15,460 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري في التجمع الخامس | الاندلس

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, immediate occupan

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطة الأندلس 1 أرضي بجاردن ومدخل خاص

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فوري في التجمع الخامس متشطبة بالكامل

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,842 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطة الأندلس 1 دخله صريحه من محمد نجيب

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment directly from the owner in Regents park

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطة في الأندلس 1 دبل فيس علي جاردن

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for direct sale in Regents Park Compound

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale inside compound in New Cairo

    Premium Homes logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move studio with garden in Regents Park

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move in, on the ma

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    91,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    Best Location Super Lux Duplex Direct On Lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    94,202 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Directly from the owner Corner apartment in Regen

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale, 3 rooms in Al-Andalu

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فى ريجنتس بارك التجمع بسعر جيد

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند ريجينسى بارك التجمع الخامس بسعر جيد

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر جيد شقه بريجينتس بارك التجمع الخامس

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sakan Misr Al-Andalus, Fifth

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    24,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,814,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Next to AUC New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    31,617 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,795,000 EGP

    شقة في الاندلس 152 متر شامل باكية جراج بالتجمع

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    18,388 EGP/sqm