Properties for sale in Al Andalus District, page 11

808 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    unite for sale 240M in elandalous

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بلاندلس ارضي بجاردن بمدخل خاص علي الديونز

    Aqar Share logo image

3

    2

    255 sqm

    18,627 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxe finished 3bd apartment sale at Regency Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    In prime location, 5 minutes from Mivida

    Fam Egypt logo image

4

    3

    207 sqm

    22,946 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Al Andlus

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    10,800,000 EGP

    ​Hot Deal Under Market Ready to Move Ivilaa Garden

    Premium

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Executive, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Regency Park

    Capital Broker logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    73,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,850,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex in a Villa Directly on 90 Street

    Held Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    400 sqm

    32,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Regents Park Prime Location

    Eastmark logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Vacant duplex for sale in New Andalusia, Fifth Set

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    259 sqm

    30,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo

    The Map Investments logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    23,000,000 EGP

    Full Building For Sale In Andlous NewCairo

    The Map Investments logo image

7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Roof

    4,000,000 EGP

    380m² full roof for sale in Andalus, overlooking a

    Find Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    380 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Studio 78 sqm in luxury Palce

    MD Signature logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden Resale prim location for Sale

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    65,116 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale – Regents Park

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,845,000 EGP

    Apart. in Andalusia, prime loc. front of Mivida

    Smart Move logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,607 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Regent Park-Prime location

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Regent Park ,New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment-under market price-Regent Park

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    79,787 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apt view landscape in Regent Park

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apt ba7ry for sale in Regent Park

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move I Villa roof for salein Mv Executive

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    314 sqm

    47,770 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,494,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Valencia, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    فرصة مش بتتكرر في الأندلس 1 شقة جاهزة للسكن فورا

    Premium

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm