Properties for sale in Mohamed Naguib Axis, page 2

90 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    225 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    851,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2RB Ap. Beside SwanLake & Stei8ht

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Gardenia Heights1–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    19,200 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Gardenia Heights 3

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    24,500,000 EGP

    Full building for sale in Gardenia , New Cairo

    Premium

    The Map Investments logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    140m² apartment for sale in Gardenia Heights, imme

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Gardenia Heights 3– New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    stm ( mayan ) between hassan allam

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    250m Apartment for Sale | Mohamed Naguib Axis

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    44,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    1200m villa for sale in Diyar Al-Mukhabarat, finis

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,300 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Gardenia Heights 3 in

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    851,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2RB Ap. Beside SwanLake & Stei8ht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex Penthouse in Gardenia Heights – Fift

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    for sale in Gardenia Heights 2 - super finishing

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    851,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2RB Ap. Beside SwanLake & Stei8ht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Gardenia Heights 2 230 sqm grou

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Gardenia Heights 2 230 sqm grou

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    فرصة قوية للبيع في قلب التجمع الخامس جاردينيا 2

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2BR Apartment Beside Swan Lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    فرصة سكن جاهزة فورًا في جاردينيا 3 – موقع مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    29,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment | Gardenia Heights 3 | Open View Immedia

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apt Semi Finished/Garden Height

    Santorini logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    26,373 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع الفوري في جاردينيا 2

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A Prime Living & Investment in New Cairo

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    85m² studio apartment for sale, finished to a supe

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm