Properties for sale in El Narges Buildings

227 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Narges (Prime Location)

    Eastmark logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Salein El Narges Buildings–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    39,855 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges - Prime Location

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    240m² Apartment for Sale in Al Narges Buildings!

    The Homies logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Al Narges, close to services and

    East House logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع لقطة النرجس عمارات– بمدخل وحديقة خاصة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    23,456 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    لقطة مميزة جدًا بالنرجس عمارات – التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    23,500,000 EGP

    Building in New Cairo Gardenia abo el hol G+3

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م سوبر لوكس فى التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in El Narges Buildings - Al Narges - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Land

    9,500,000 EGP

    للبيع قطعة ارض 500متر بالنرجس مرحله 8 ناصية صريحه

    Aqar Share logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    500 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة فيو جاردن بجوار الجامعة الامريكية

    Smartex logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    32,093 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Banafsag Villas First Settlemen

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully luxury finished apartment in narges

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nargess with Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3BR 185M ULTRA SUPER FINISHING WITH BEST PRICE

    Makanak Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Al Narges Apartment for Sale – Super Lux Finish

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    36,752 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    روف للبيع بمساحة خارجية استثنائية في النرجس عمارات

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    32,653 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ad Code: TM 757 Apartment for Sale – Narges Amara

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Narges

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    22,549 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Narges – Open Garden View

    clear scope logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Super Lux 3BR Apartment in Al Nargis

    clear scope logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location in El Narges Buildings, New Cairo

    clear scope logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Narges

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,557,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement, New Narges

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    32,497 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    RTM RESALE Apartment Ultra Super Lux +AC/OPEN VIEW

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,777 EGP/sqm