Properties for sale in Al Tayaran St., page 2

23 properties

Looks like all homes in Al Tayaran St., Nasr City, Rabaa Al Adaweyah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa for Sale in mv icity new cairo RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    164m Finished Apt in New Cairo 1.7m DP-17m Total

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    10,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished 10y installment New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    109,223 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,155,800 EGP

    Qvilla 205 m² in Shalya, Ground + First + Garden

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    54,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Apartment Over 10Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park – Ne

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    المنطقه السادسه شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Ali Al Gendy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,667,500 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Sarai

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    24,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزة للبيع في مدينتي – V8 فرصة حقيقية للباحث

    New Home Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    341 sqm

    102,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apt with Garden for sale in Mvicity 170m+75mG

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm