Properties for sale in Nasr City Compounds, page 33

1,854 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 55م استلام فى دجله لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156م مساحه مميزه فى دجله تاورز بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه 122م استلام فورى على حمام السباحه بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    136m² Apartment for Sale –Capital East– Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Towers Project Nasr

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    27,433 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,795,000 EGP

    Apartment 114m² in Degla Landmark RTM with a 10%DP

    GCR Developments logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    24,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل بسعر مميز جدا

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    شقة 111م استلام فوري بمقدم 5% 244,755في دجلة تاورز

    One Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,009 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,341,522 EGP

    استلام فوري بحري 156 متر بجوار محور المشير طنطاوي

    One Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    8,599 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في افضل لوكيشن في مدينه نصر بمقدم 5%

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A very special investment opportunity in the heart

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    ستديو 65 متر استلام فوري لقطه في كمبوند دجلة لاند

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    غرفه للبيع ريسيل في مدينه نصر في دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه 79 متر في لوكيشن مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    29,113 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    ستديو 55 متر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    18,367 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 3 غرف استلام سنه وجهه فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,407 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه استلام سنه على حمام السباحه فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Degla Landmark in Nasr City (Resa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    استوديو 55م استلام فورى فى دجله لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm