Properties for sale in Bloomfields, page 35

962 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Prime Location in Bloomfields RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    35,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    APARTMENRT UNDER MARKET PRICE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    178 sqm

    30,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Bloomfields UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Landscape View in Bloomfields RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT+Garden RTM At Special price Bloomfields

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bluefields, Mostakbal City

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    32,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,987,060 EGP

    Duplex for sale with prime location at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    33,271 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,061,580 EGP

    Apartment (Fully Finished) For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    28,864 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at bloomfields mostkbal city

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    33,858 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    8,444,880 EGP

    Duplex Ground For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    37,532 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Mostkbal City

    Home Destination logo image

1

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,691,600 EGP

    apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    35,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,588,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Mostkbal City

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    47,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment/fullyfinished/Sale/Bloomfields/Terraces

    Home Destination logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    49,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment /fullyfinished/Sale/Bloomfields/Terrace

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    43,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,800,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Bloomfields Mostkbal City

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Mostkbal City

    Home Destination logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex/sale/Bloomfields/lakes/lake view

    Home Destination logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS EL MOSTAKBAL

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,875,000 EGP

    APARTMENT MADINATY VIEW ( 165 m ) at BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,370,000 EGP

    HOT PRICE APARTMENT 111 m READY TO MOVE WITH PARKI

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    30,360 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment(Prime Location) For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,652,860 EGP

    Apartment(Prime Location)t For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment(Primr Location)t For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm