Properties for sale in Bloomfields, page 34

965 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    most prime loc resale apt 210m in bloomfields

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Ready to Move – Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    29,487 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,832,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع في بلوم فيلدز (Bloomfields)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,152 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    **Best price in Bloomfields 2 Bedrooms Terraces***

    Apex Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,112,000 EGP

    APARTMENT ( UNDER MARKET PRICE )FOR SALE AT BLOOM

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    224 sqm

    36,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move prime location bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    30,656 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (BUA :76M)( UNDER MARKET PRICE)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,193,000 EGP

    APARTMENT ( BUA : 165m ) FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,533,000 EGP

    Apartment ( DP:2,300,000 ) For Sale At Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    120 sqm

    37,775 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بلوم فيلدز - Bloomfields

    Better Estate Investment logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    56,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    DP 550K, apartment(76m)( RTM )(lagoon+garden view)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    7,236 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    For Sale| Standalone Villa in Bloomfields Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,085,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Lowest Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    59,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,280,000 EGP

    Your Apartment Fully Finished With 5% Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    53,614 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,840,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields Lakeside

    Feeds logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,353,184 EGP

    Apartment ( 120 m) for sale at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    36,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,442,804 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    Studio Apartments for sale in Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    33,466 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    For Sale– Bloomfields Compound,Future City Cluster

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    35,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (BUA :149m) Prime location

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    30,201 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at bloomfields best price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    32,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,445,300 EGP

    Villa (Prime Location) For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    380 sqm

    59,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,080,000 EGP

    Apartment 149m View pool Lowest in market price !!

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    34,093 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in bloomfields UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm