Properties for sale in Street 9

9 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في اميز المواقع بالهضبه العليا مساحه 190

    Ahmed Yasser Group logo image

    Street 9, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    22,410 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Hotel Apartment

    5,862,480 EGP

    Fountain, Mokattam - Upper Plateau Cairo, Egypt

    Ahmed Yasser Group logo image

    Street 9, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    94,556 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ ١٧٧ متر أسانسير .

    Homes Real Estate & Commercial logo image

    Street 9, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    29,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,400,000 EGP

    Duplex Villa for Sale – El Mokattam

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Street 9, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة 180م سوبر لوكس للبيع متفرع من شارع (المقطم)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Street 9, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    فرص سكنية واستثمارية متنوعة بالهضبة العليا المقطم

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Street 9, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب للبيع في شارع 9 الرئيسي – الهضبة ال

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Street 9, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في شارع الثورة – الهضبة العليا

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Street 9, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mokattam, Upper Plateau

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 9, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm