Properties for sale in Ard El Golf, page 9

207 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 170 م بأرض الجولف بفيو مفتوح بحرى صريح

    أولاد منصور للإستثمار العقاري logo image

    Samir Mokhtar St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Villa in Prime Location for Sale

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Golf Land, Heliopolis 175m

    Bond & Key logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    32,000,000 EGP

    عقار بالكامل للبيع موازى للميرغنى والعروبة

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Mohammad Ghonaim St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    475 sqm

    67,368 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى شارع سيد عفيفى فى أرض الجولف

    Commission Real Estate logo image

    Sayed Afifi Aly St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Ard El Golf - Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع كاملة التشطيب بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,162 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس متميز للبيع لجميع الاغراض بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

5

    4

    375 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm