Properties for sale in El Nozha, page 21

882 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m next to City Center in Sheraton Hel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masr Tayaran St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    126 sqm hotel apr (immediate delivery) for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton Heliopolis

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    39,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,806,800 EGP

    3 bed garden apartment for sale in Isola Sheraton

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,106,800 EGP

    3 bed APT with garden for sale in Isola Sheraton

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,786,000 EGP

    APT + G for sale ,48% dis for cash, in Heliopolis

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,413,200 EGP

    APT for sale in Sheraton, opposite the airport

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,133,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in Rock Yard Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    37,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apr (3 rooms - 2 bathrooms) for sale in Al Shrouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,413,200 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,088 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Ground villa with garden in Obour, installments

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheraton, best price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة 170م للبيع أمام صن مول مصر الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Heliopolis Square, Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 130م رائعة ميدان تريومف مصر الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Triumph Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    12,155,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex RTM in Stoda Compound

    Selection Code logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    50,227 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس راقٍ بمساحة شاسعة (265م) شارع عمار بن ياسر

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    45,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 950,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 640,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move in apartment with 10% down payment

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in Sheraton Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    50,217 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ُEl Hegaz Square,Heliopolis

    Remax Style logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    12,386 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With 5 STAR Service+Luxury Finishish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Best Price! Prime Area Apartment – Don’t Miss Out

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm