Properties for sale in Sheraton Al Matar, page 8

693 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt fullyfinished+ACs 1min from cairo airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    9,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apt fullyfinished+ACs 1min from cairo airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    10,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with a large, private roof area wide view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    6

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished gardapartment on 10years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move in Sheraton, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Highest ROI in Sheraton APT Hotel Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio apartment with double view i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    ready to move landscpae view finished 10y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,608 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 103م سوبر لوكس استلام فورى مساكن شيراتون

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    103 sqm

    34,466 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سوبر لوكس خلف مستشفى النزهة شيراتون

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Gad Al Haq St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 1250م سوبر لوكس فى مساكن شيراتون

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3BR Finished Apt Cash Discount Ready to Move

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    55,194 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in a Strategic Location Opposite

    Eastmark logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton with a 34% cash dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بفرش فندقي الدور الأول في مساكن شيراتون

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 175م للبيع في مساكن شيراتون | عمارة خاصة دور 2

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    176m ,fully finish, prime location, top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    5,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Best price,receive 195sqm,open view, luxury finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    7,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse 242sqm, top open landscape view, elegant

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    7,438 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 175م للبيع في مساكن شيراتون | عمارة خاصة دور 2

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    888,250 EGP

    Immediate delivery,fully finished10year installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    6,436 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    900,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه فيلا اوقصر سكن للسفير

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Al Orouba St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,155 sqm

    779,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    in Sheraton appartment, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished garden apt 10yr insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm