Properties for sale in Sheraton Al Matar, page 6

693 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,404,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك 3غرف في قلب شيراتون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    I-Sheraton Compound, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,026 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    277,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3-bedroom DP277k or cash 9.000.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    1,573 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 176m² (finished and ready for delivery)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    5,681 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    serviced apartment RTM over 6 Years with concord

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    25,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move in Sheraton, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    34% cash discount for an apartment for sale in the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    45,569 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    A fully finished studio apartment with air conditi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al-Jar compound, fully finished, with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    50,993 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    ready to move apt fully finished installment 10yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    7,314 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Live next to City Centre Almaza of Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready to move 193m open view finished 10yr install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    ready 2026+full finish+managed by concord al salam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,110,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in Sheraton Only 10% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    31,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,333,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed At Lowest Price in ROCK YARD

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,404,000 EGP

    لفترة محدودة هتمتلك شقتك بنص السعر كاملة المرافق

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    29,360 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Hotel Apartment

    673,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Beside Almaza City Center

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    1 sqm

    673,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden, ready for immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    49,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,355,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Low Price in Rock Yard ,Sheraton

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    43,550 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a garden with a 34% cash dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 34% cash discount + imme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    47,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,590,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished in Sheraton Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    49,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,683,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m Delivery 2026 in Sheraton Only10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,429 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm