Properties for sale in El Hegaz Square, page 3

74 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في متفرعات عمار بن ياسر – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    5

    2

    300 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع فريد سميكة – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة130م دورأرضي بجنينه40م من شارع فريد سميكه

    El Akadeen Group logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة150م للبيع من فريد سميكه بالقرب من نادي الطيران

    El Akadeen Group logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    170m Duplex with Garden180m for Sale Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 180م بڤيو مفتوح علي عمار بن ياسر الرئيسي

    El Akadeen Group logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    46,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Mohamed Farid St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Heliopolis Apt 240 sqm – Prime Location for Sale

    Good Deals logo image

    Abdullah Ibn Rawaha St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة لوكس للبيع – شارع عبد الحميد بدوي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع – شارع عبد الحميد بدوي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    5

    3

    530 sqm

    32,075 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    عمار بن ياسر 250م الظور الثاني سوبر لوكس مبانى 89

    Home Sweet Home RE logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    190sqm Apartment for Sale on Abd El Hamid Badawy

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Luxury 200m Apartment – Residential or Office Use

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Ibrahim St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة لامتلاك شقة فاخرة بفيو مفتوح رائع

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Abd Al Rahman El Refaey St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    330m Apartment on El Hegaz Main Street

    Good Deals logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه 140متر للبيع خطوات من ميدان الحجاز مصرالجديده

2

    1

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبليكس في شارع عمار بن ياسر فى مصر الجديده.

    Evermark Properties logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    5

    3

    500 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 230m in Heliopolis

    Remax Style logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in a new building, from Hejaz street

    Remax 360 logo image

    Omar Al Farouk St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه فى شارع عبد الحميد بدوي فى مصر الجديده

    Evermark Properties logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس مدخل خاص ارضى بحديقه فى مصر الجديده

    Evermark Properties logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    350 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – ميدان الحجاز، مصر الجديدة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bahgat St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Fareed Semeika St. - El Hegaz Square - El Nozha - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع او للايجار شقه رائعه- تشطيب فاخر بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm