Properties for sale in El Hegaz Square, page 2

74 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    250 sqm Apartment for Sale in Ammar Ibn Yasser

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    33,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    170 sqm Apartment with Open Garden View

    Good Deals logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale on Ammar Ibn Yasser Street near th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    45,283 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس راقٍ بمساحة شاسعة (265م) شارع عمار بن ياسر

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    45,283 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ُEl Hegaz Square,Heliopolis

    Remax Style logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Best Price! Prime Area Apartment – Don’t Miss Out

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment 240m in Elhegaz Square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متفرعات عمار بن ياسرمصر الجديدةفيو حديقة

    Time House logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة لقطةللبيع هليوبوليس قرب مسجد الفتح مصرالجديدة

    Time House logo image

    Mohamed Farid St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه4 غرف للبيع فى عمار بن ياسر 160م -مصر الجديده

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 170m Front View Apartment in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Mohamed Farid St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    300 sqm apartment in Ammar Bin Yasser, layout

    Digital State logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة فيو بانوراما علي نادي الشمس - محمد فريد الرئيس

    Digital State logo image

    Mohamed Farid St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    “Luxury 190sqm apartment with prime Heliopolis vie

    Digital State logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis EL Hegaz Square

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Al Hegaz Square, El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    23,043 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Stunning 180m Fully Finished Apartment in Ammar

    Good Deals logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    46,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في شارع الحجازميدان الحجاز مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abd El Moaty Khalil St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    210 sqm Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis

    clear scope logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه 210 م للبيع فى شارع عمار بن ياسر- مصر الجديده

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    280m² Apartment Abdel Hamid Badawy St, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    22,321 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    210m Heliopolis Apartment – Prime Location

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Shaikh Ali Abd El Razek St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Spacious 280m Super Lux Apartment in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    18,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    560m Apt for Sale in Heliopolis-Abdel Hamid Badawy

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    6

    4

    560 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    كودV1037فيلا 400م واجهة على الشارع خلف جاد الحجاز

    Oscar logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    7+

    6

    400 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة بمساحة285 للبيع - شارع علي عبد الرازق

    Better Estate Investment logo image

4

    3

    285 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm