Properties for sale in Al Katameya Plaza

46 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    APT with Garden Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    61,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with central air conditio

    Momentum logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in SODIC Katameya Plaza

    Momentum logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    76,774 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in SODIC Katameya Plaza

    Momentum logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE - READY TO MOVE - PARKING SLOT

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Plaza

    Eastmark logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment In Katameya Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Open View in Katameya Plaza - Sodic

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    5

    245 sqm

    68,163 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment+Ac's - Katameya Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    68,478 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment In Kattameya Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    275 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden - Katameya Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    273 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 182m finished lagoon view with DP 5 million

3

    3

    182 sqm

    27,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Perfect location unit with Pool View in sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    275 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 275 m Fully Finished In Katameya Plaza

3

    4

    275 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Sodic Katameya Plaza 155m

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    270m flat fullyfinished acs&kitchen@katameya plaza

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment+Kitchen&ACs-Ready To Move

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Special Garden Apartment for Sale in KatameyaPlaza

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Pool View Kattameya Plaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment In Katameya Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,850,000 EGP

    Step into Your Luxury Unit On Katmeya Plaza Compou

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    69,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Finished APT Katameya Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    fully finished with ac's and furnished kitchen

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished in Kattameya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    68,260 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    5

    247 sqm

    72,874 EGP/sqm

2