Land for sale in North Rehab

5 properties
  • 5

    Land

    14,000,000 EGP

    أرض ناصية بموقع استراتيجي فريد

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    503 sqm

    27,833 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    14,500,000 EGP

    أرض سكنية بموقع استراتيجي وإطلالة مزدوجة

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    450 sqm

    32,222 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in North Rehab - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Land

    13,500,000 EGP

    للبيع قطعة ارض462متر بشمال الرحاب ناصية صريحه فاصل

    Aqar Share logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    462 sqm

    29,220 EGP/sqm

    1

    Land

    13,500,000 EGP

    ناصيه علي فاصل شمال الرحاب

    Aqar Share logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    462 sqm

    29,220 EGP/sqm

    1

    Land

    11,000,000 EGP

    للبيع قطعة ارض مميزة 459 متر القاهرة الجديدة

    Aqar Share logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    459 sqm

    23,965 EGP/sqm