iVillas for sale in Bloomfields

1 property
  • 12

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden Very Prime Location At New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm