corner villas for Sale in North Investors Area

16 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale BuA 750 At Cairo festival

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    600m villa for sale in Cairo Festival City

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    600 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone Villa For Sale - Lowest Price

    TPV logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,250 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Attractive price Villa with Prime View lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    420 sqm

    169,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Villa for Sale CFC Oriana 2

    Country For Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    417 sqm

    215,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Villa for Sale CFC Oriana 2

    Susqual Management logo image

5

    6

    417 sqm

    215,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa 1100sqm Ready to move In Villar

    TPV logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,080 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    RaRe to find _amazing villa 1200m _prime location

    TPV logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Corner Villa 1300m with prime locion

    TPV logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,350 sqm

    47,407 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Twinhouse sale at Patio 1 NewCairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    127,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Standalone Villa for Sale

6

    7

    400 sqm

    318,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    109,650,000 EGP

    Modern Standalone for Sale in Cairo Festival City

6

    7+

    718 sqm

    152,715 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Prime 281m corner unfinished villa open spaces

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    252 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Twin villa for sale in Vilino

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    311 sqm

    61,093 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Twin House I New I Ready I Corner Villa I Spacious

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Valeno Compound, opposite Al Reh

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm