Furnished Townhouses for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City

6 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale Mostakbal City Reportage

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    39,449 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    275 sq m townhouse for sale in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,190,000 EGP

    Townhouse 560,000 down payment installments 5 yrs

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    67,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Over 10Y Townhouse 3BRs ForSale With PrimeLoaction

    Apart Real estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    172,222 EGP/sqm

  • East Vale

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 3BRs Landscape View With Installment 10Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    155,000 EGP/sqm

  • Mirasol

    Launch price:

    20,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    La Mirada
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,La Mirada El Mostakbal

    3 - 4 Beds

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    17,693,240 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds

  • Beta Green Compound Phase 2

    Launch price:

    6,056,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Beta Egypt
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Beta Greens

    2 - 3 Beds

  • Ray Valleys In Sarai

    Launch price:

    10,172,604 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai

    3 - 5 Beds