Furnished Properties for sale in The Water Way

35 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع مفروشة بالكامل Waterway1 سعر مميز

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    102,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Hot Price for sale atwater way Furnished view lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Waterway 1

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    102,409 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Waterway 1

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment 162m sale The Waterway

    Horizon Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    101,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Waterway compound | Fully furnished | Unique

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious | Fully furnished |The Waterway compound

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment -High Finished water way

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,607,000 EGP

    Best furnished apt for Sale in Waterway Compound

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    122,919 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished with furniture - Acs - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Ready To Move Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    55,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious | Waterway Compound | Fully furnished

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Water way compound | Resale | Fully furnished

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished catch apartment for sale

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    premium240sqm highend finishing&furnished@waterway

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    250sqm finished & top notch furnished @ waterway1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Waterway compound | Fully furnished |Ready to move

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Income property at waterway 1 - fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    91,954 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in water way 1

    Massar logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Water Way New Cairo

    Sky Home logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Waterway compound | Fully furnished |Ready to move

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully furnished under market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    91,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    HOT PRICE Furnished Apartment 2beds view POOL

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for sale in WaterWay 1

    Bond & Key logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    123,404 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Waterway compound | Fully furnished |Ready to move

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

2