Furnished Penthouses for sale in Cairo, page 5

174 properties
  • 17

    Penthouse

    17,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Private Roof – El Patio Oro

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    105,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    32,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse + Pool for sale in Lake View Residence

    bnb logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    262 sqm

    124,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse for sale in lake view

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,800,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE DIRECT MAJESTIC LAKE M.V HYDE PARK

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    81,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Penthouse for sale in moon valley

    Prime Company logo image

    Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    385 sqm

    44,155 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View 1.1

    Launch price:

    19,398,829 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View 1.1

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Lake View Residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    3

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    furnished penthouse in sky condos - villette

    Massar logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    135,746 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Furnished 220m penthouse for sale in Village Gate

    Estimate Investment logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    18M DP Resale Penthouse With Roof Furnished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    73,469 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse in Lake View Residence RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Stella Location

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse on Lake in Lake View Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    بنتهوس (روف) بمواصفات استثنائية

    Remax Style logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    241 sqm

    26,970 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    11,660,000 EGP

    Luxe roof Penthouse sale at Stone Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse fully furnished with kitchen- Ac’s ready

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    23,575,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale Fully finished+ ACs and kitchen

    views investment logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    125,398 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Vera

    Launch price:

    6,941,734 EGP

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Rock Vera

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,400,000 EGP

    Super Lux finished penthouse for sale in Jayd

    Gold Routes logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    173 sqm

    54,335 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Penthouse for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    101,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Fifth Square

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    49,122 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Lake View Residence

    views investment logo image

4

    3

    262 sqm

    110,305 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse in Lake View Residence

4

    4

    265 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Vista

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Galleria Attractive Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Furnished penthouse+pool RTM for resale - Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Under Market Price - Fully Furnished

    New Capital Home. logo image

4

    4

    272 sqm

    106,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Stone Residence Prime Location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Stone Prime Location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • Al Ashrafia

    Launch price:

    4,590,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Al Ashrafiya

    2 - 4 Beds