Furnished Penthouses for sale in Cairo, page 4

174 properties
  • 21

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse in Galleria Moon Valley

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    73,839 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    penthouse fully finished with AC's Resale Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    97,959 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Modern penthouse for sale at North Shouyfat

    Home Realtors logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    penthouse furnished for sale very prime location

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Stone Residence Prime Locati

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    17,693,240 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Penthouse

    37,800,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse in Lakeview Residence

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,890,000 EGP

    Apartment immediate delivery lowest down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    90,194 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse In Sarayat Maadi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    200m apartment penthouse for sale JAYD residence

    Home Approach logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Delivered Penthouse at Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    262 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • Saada Boutique

    Launch price:

    7,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Horizon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 21

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    penthouse luxury furnisher for sale-prime location

    Remax Station logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس بالفرش والأجهزة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Helmy Hassan Ali St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    5

    3

    650 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse fully Furnished Direct on majestic lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    82,530 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price furnished Penthouse Sale village gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse prime location Stone residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Vida

    Launch price:

    11,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,El Patio Vida

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse patio Oro 4 Rooms Delivered Furnished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Penthouse in Sodic Villette

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    294 sqm

    108,843 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس هيتباع بالكامل بالفرش و الاجهزه وفيو مميز

3

    3

    165 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Cairo – Sarayat Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    5

    410 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Mv Hyde Park Delivered finished+ kitchen

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • Isola centra

    Launch price:

    4,344,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Lotus,Isola Centra

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury penthouse for sale in Regents Park

    Experts Home logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    296 sqm

    94,594 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    23,750,000 EGP

    penthouse 4bed fully finished & acs longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    107,954 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    20,890,000 EGP

    penthouse 4bedr fully finished with longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    104,450 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse 211 Sqm + Roof 60 Sqm

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    54,502 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Eastown - Modern Finishing

    SKEEP logo image

4

    4

    310 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • The North Park Mountain View ICity

    Launch price:

    17,121,652 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View iCity

    2 - 3 Beds