Furnished Duplexes for sale in Cairo, page 7

174 properties
  • 16

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    320m² duplex villa for sale in Al Narges, super de

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with very special down payment RTM

    Premium

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    276 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Hotel-Style Duplex with Private Garden

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    15,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع - كمبوند مون فالي 1

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    385 sqm

    40,259 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Duplex for Sale

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    86,124 EGP/sqm

  • Ravie

    Launch price:

    2,464,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Captain Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Ravie

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 7

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Duplex 236M+Garden On View Eastown

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super deluxe duplex for sale in villas

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    Premium Triplex with Open View for sale in Eastown

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    317 sqm

    88,328 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished duplex for sale in Al Andalus 1

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    420 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Modern Duplex Ultra Super Lux For Sale West Golf

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    425 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Residences

    Launch price:

    8,633,800 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Oak Residence

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    300m duplex forsale furnished in compound near AUC

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Duplex237M|Ready To Move|Best Deal

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    237 sqm

    105,485 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    24,500,000 EGP

    265m Duplex for Sale in SODIC Eastown

    I-Zone logo image

4

    3

    265 sqm

    92,452 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    فرصتك لاقتناء دوبلكس راقٍ في قلب مدينة نصر بالقرب

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Zakaria Othman St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive, fully furnished duplex in Sarayat M

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • N Residence

    Launch price:

    8,471,397 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,N Residence

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 26

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Duplex | For sale | Degla Al Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Street 200, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Prime Triplex for Sale – Sarayat Maadi With pool

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Duplex | For sale | Degla Al Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Street 210, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • Duplex - 5 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Al Thawra St. - Almazah - Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida - Cairo
    1

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه بالروف موقع متميز تشطيب فاخر بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    4

    540 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale, 240 m, Fifth Settlement

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • City Oval

    Launch price:

    2,325,510 EGP

    12 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,City Oval

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 13

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس فندقي للبيع في قلب الياسمين 2

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    15,475,000 EGP

    Duplex Ground Floor fully furnished in zizinia

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    64,479 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Modern Duplex For Sale In Sarayat Maadi

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Duplex | for sale | degla maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • The Lark Residence

    Launch price:

    2,856,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tamayoz Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Lark Residence

    1 - 3 Beds