Furnished Duplexes for sale in Cairo, page 6

174 properties
  • 11

    Duplex

    17,400,000 EGP

    Triplex for sale in Eastown lowest price R T M

    Premises logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    290 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    دوبليكس للبيع مفروش بالكامل في النرجس 3

    Utopia logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Duplex for Sale – Narges 3 – New C

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    5,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully finished Super lux under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    19,642 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    5,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully finished Super lux under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    19,642 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View 1.1

    Launch price:

    19,398,829 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View 1.1

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Duplex for Sale – Narges 3 – New C

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع بالعفش و التكييفات خلف الميراج التجمع

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Duplex with Private Garden

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Villa for Sale in Lagor Compound – Mokattam

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Schools Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    دوبليكس للبيع بالفرش والاثاث كامل للشخصيات VIP

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Gamal Al Din Dewidar St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    5

    4

    450 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • Palencia El Shrouk

    Launch price:

    2,056,368 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    K Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palencia Al Shorouk

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex | For sale | New maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Street 265, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    6,500,000 EGP

    287 sqm Duplex Villa – El Shorouk

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    7th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    3

    287 sqm

    22,648 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | Degla Al Maadi.

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Al Yasmin 8 with a garden

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    GoldenDeal Duplexwith PrivatePool First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • Eastown Residence

    Launch price:

    13,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastown

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 28

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 350m w/Roof & Gym-w/Garage – Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale (Fully Furnished) - South Academy

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Al Shaimaa St., Area F, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,250,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Porto New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع دوبلكس ف الشويفات التجمع الخامس

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Property Code: TM 674 Duplex for Sale in El Narge

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    285 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • Al Ashrafia

    Launch price:

    4,492,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Al Ashrafiya

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Fully Furnished Luxury Duplex – One

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    One Piece, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    286 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment For Sale Panoramic View

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    97,902 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    6,700,000 EGP

    Furnished Duplex Villa with Private Garden

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    287 sqm

    23,344 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Nort

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex Apartment for Sale – Al Narges 4, Ne

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    4

    400 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • Avelin Phase 2

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Times Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Avelin

    1 - 4 Beds