Furnished Duplexes for sale in The 1st Settlement

6 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with Private Garden Fully Furnished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Gad El Haq St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale In First Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    450 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex 550 meter in 1st settlement

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    13,744,600 EGP

    Duplex For Sale At Creek Town Without Over Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    70,485 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex Behind JW marriot new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JW Marriott Hotel, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • Creek Town

    Launch price:

    6,955,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khozam Devleopments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Creek Town

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 29

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع بالعفش و التكييفات خلف الميراج التجمع

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm