Furnished Apartments for sale in Park Corner

6 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,793,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hyde Park Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    99,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,628,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hyde Park Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    177 sqm

    82,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale, fully finished hyde park

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished RTM

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished RTM

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished RTM

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm