Furnished Apartments for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 3

64 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Modern Garden Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    I-Zone logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    114,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale - Immediate Delivery

    I-Zone logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    studio

    1

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Uptown Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    114,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment At Up TownCairo With Luxurious Furniture

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    105,932 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    109,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,296,250 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Uptown Landscape View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    98,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    for sale lowest 3 bedroom in uptown fully finished

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    79,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,499,999 EGP

    Apt with 100m Garden for Sale in Uptown | 179m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    114,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment PrimeLocation in UpTown

    Premises logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Aurora

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    studio

    1

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    lowest priced apartment for sale at uptown

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in Uptown Cairo, Mokattam

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,653,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apartment | Uptown Cairo

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    117,274 EGP/sqm