Furnished Apartments for sale in Madinaty, page 10

236 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    For sale a cash apartment in the finest stages of

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in Madinaty Now

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden for sale in Madinaty B10

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    For Sale – Residential and Investment Opportunity

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    50,438 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه موقع متميز بريفادو مدينتي 2 نوم و 1 حمام

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    studio for sale at Madinty

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه 2 نوم و 1 حمام في مدينتتي موقع مميز جدا و راقي

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    51,685 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع 101م مدينتي بريفادو علي البحيرات بتسهيلات

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    108,910 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Madinaty B12

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,599,999 EGP

    شقة للبيع 82م مدينتى تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالفرش 2نوم

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 133 m for Sale In Madinaty (B11)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    45,112 EGP/sqm