Furnished 5 bedroom Villas for sale in Cairo, page 8

182 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Triplex | For sale | Saryat ElMaadi prime location

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    750 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa for sale at MV1 Fully Furnished

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    540 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf View Luxury Villa in Katameya Dunes

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    875 sqm

    194,285 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Katameya Hills Compound funished

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    484 sqm

    119,834 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    SODIC EAST SMART HOUSE

    Remax Style logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    284 sqm

    193,661 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Park

    Launch price:

    5,568,750 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Stella Park

    5 Beds

  • Al Qamzi Tower II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Al Qamzi Tower II

    5 Beds

  • The Water MarQ

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    The Marq
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,The Water MarQ

    5 Beds

  • The Ridge Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,The Ridge

    5 Beds

  • La Vista City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,La Vista City

    5 Beds