Furnished 5 bedroom Villas for sale in Cairo

185 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale classic Furnished - Mainaty

    LevelA logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Open Lake & Golf View

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    681 sqm

    88,105 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Model N Hills | 700sqm Land | Fully Furnished

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale in Al Rehab

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    310 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Private Garden for Sale Tiba Compound

    Property Network logo image

    Tiba Compound, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    493 sqm

    64,908 EGP/sqm

  • Hyde Park Central

    Launch price:

    37,605,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    5 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa In Mountain View 1 Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type D with Special design

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    652 sqm

    199,386 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    four seasons finishing villa 820m hayah residence

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    820 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Katameya dunes prime location

    Premises logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-lux furnished villa for sale in Uptown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    687 sqm

    126,637 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Mansions

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mokattam,Uptown Cairo

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished and Furnished Villa for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cliff Mall New Cairo, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,000 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    356 sqm

    182,584 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    159,000,000 EGP

    Own furnished villa with pool in Katameya Heights

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    345,652 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Largest Standalone Villa with ACs in Hyde Park

    views investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    326 sqm

    125,766 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    700,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Golf & Lake View | 3,500

    Smart Home logo image

5

    5

    3,500 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Stand-Alone Villa for Sale – Arabella Compound

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    780 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,249,999 EGP

    Villa (Twinhouse) for Sale in Sodic Villette

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    150,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE IN LA TERAA FOR VILA FULLY FIRNISHED

    Spade consultancy logo image

    La Terra, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    291,000,000 EGP

    Ultra modern furnishing Villa with double height

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    1,300 sqm

    223,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Villette – Open View

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    400 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • Village De La Capitale

    Launch price:

    36,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Capital City

    5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    villa fully finished 6bedr only 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Ad Code: TM 749 Luxury Villa for Sale – Katameya

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Katameya Palms, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    533 sqm

    75,046 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished villa for sale in Riviera Hills

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Riviera heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,100 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    127,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For Sale in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

5

    4

    1,145 sqm

    111,091 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    121,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For Sale in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

5

    4

    670 sqm

    181,940 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Jade

    Launch price:

    29,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    5 Beds