Furnished 3 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds

14 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    62,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with private pool fully furnished

    Redefine logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    271,929 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for immediate sale in Mivida, fully fur

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for immediate sale in Mivida, fully fur

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished twin house with kitchen and ACs for

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Triplex for Sale in Eastown Sodic Ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Twinhouse for sale– Mivida,Emaar

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    184,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    35,350,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Finished and Furnished in Stone Park

    views investment logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    168,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    54,600,000 EGP

    Twin House with Private Pool for Sale | Mivida

    Trust logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    227,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    28,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse-fully finished-view land scape-hot price

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    383 sqm

    74,412 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    47,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mivida with Landscape View

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    4

    348 sqm

    135,057 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,100,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale in Zed East Best Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    149,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Twin House Ready Fully Finished by Owner

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    156,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Best Twin House for Sale in Mivida Hotel Finishes

    I-Zone logo image

3

    4

    355 sqm

    140,845 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Hotel-style twin house for sale in Mivida Compound

    I-Zone logo image

3

    4

    355 sqm

    140,845 EGP/sqm