Furnished 3 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Layan Residence

1 property
  • 19

    Twin House

    28,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse-fully finished-view land scape-hot price

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    383 sqm

    74,412 EGP/sqm