Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in South Lotus

12 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in South lotus

    I-Zone logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Luxury Finish Open View Mosque

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lotus Ganoubeya apartment fully finished delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Premium 196m² Apartment in South Lotus

    Remax Style logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    36,734 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in South Lotus New Cairo

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-bedroom Apartment in South Lotus

    Strive Reality logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    A luxury apartment fully firnished

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع باللوتس الجنوبية بالعفش كامل

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 225m for Sale in South Lotus – Ready Now

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    196m² apartment for sale in South Lotus, finished

    Find Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in So

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    32,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus, Fifth Settlemen

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm