Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hay El Manial

5 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Nile-Front Apartment – Ultra-luxury finish

    Al Manial St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale direct on the Nile - El Manial

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Aal Seoud St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    برج المنيل

    AMAN For Real Estate logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    الروضة

    AMAN For Real Estate logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة فخمة في المنيل الروضة

    AMAN For Real Estate logo image

    Al Akhshid St., El Roda, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm