Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Hadaba Al Wosta

1 property
  • 23

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba, Mokattam,

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    176 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • Una Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Una Compound

    2 Beds

  • Verona

    Launch price:

    1,630,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Verona Compound

    2 Beds

  • The Key

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Memar Almansour
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,The key

    2 Beds

  • Lake View Compound

    Launch price:

    7,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Lake View Mokattam

    2 Beds