Duplexes for sale in Talah

2 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    13,260,000 EGP

    Duplex finished+LAMBORGHINI KITCHEN inNew Capital.

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talah, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    178 sqm

    74,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,900,000 EGP

    Duplex Finished Next to Diplomatic Direct Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talah, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    40,512 EGP/sqm